All stories can be found at mcstoires.com on my authors page and most can be found on Literotica.com as well.

The default sort order for the table below is newest to oldest, but you can sort on any of the columns by selecting the header of the one you want.






Story NameTagsSeriesWord CountPublish DateLast Revision
The Acts — The Shutdownmc mf md4,1512019-03-02
Amazonian Pridemc mf md gr4,2972019-03-30
Android Assistantmc mf ff fd md ma gr6,2222016-08-20
Bimbo or Billionairemc mf md grBoB6,1352014-01-252014-02-01
Bimbo or Billionaire: All Hallows Evemc mf md grBoB6,3582017-10-28
Bimbo or Billionaire: Fun With Numbersmc mf md grBoB6,7982014-03-292014-04-19
Bimbo or Billionaire: Holiday Specialmc mf md grBoB7,9492018-12-22
Bimbo or Billionaire: The CPAmc mf md grBoB5,8952014-03-08
Bimbo or Billionaire: The Gospels of Bmc mf md grBoB7,3872014-04-19
Bimbo or Billionaire: The Inheritancemc mf mdBoB5,4862014-02-15
Bimbo or Billionaire: To the Mattmc mf md grBoB5,8302015-12-12
Bimbo Problemsmc mf md gr2,2162015-07-04
BimboTech: Dentalmc mf md gr2,8372014-04-19
BMBZ Radiomc mf md4,4982019-12-21
Bumpkin Piemc mf md gr2,0572015-10-102015-12-12
Cara Loft — Crypt Detectivemc mf md gr12,3562019-11-16
Check-In Timemc mf md3,5242014-07-26
Community Outreachmc mf md bd2,5742017-01-07
Deformation of Charactermc mf md cb6,8022020-05-30
Dog and Pony Showmc mf md bd15,1182017-06-17
Fire Sirenmc ff gr2,5362014-06-14
The Giftmc mf md2,9642019-12-21
A Gilded Cagemc mf ma bd ft gr cb9,3942016-05-28
A Glorious Changemc mf md gr11,0252018-08-18
House Boundmc mf md ma bd gr la10,8902021-01-09
House Bound 2 - Playing Doctormf, fd, mc, gr, ma11,9932021-06-19
An Immovable Objectmc mf md cb3,9542019-02-09
Jacob’s Laddermc mf fd md5,3472016-04-16
Magical Odds and Unnatural Endsmc mf ff fd gr3,2242014-05-17
A Marvelous Career Changemc mf md gr cb3,5062011-12-042011-12-17
The Mayormc mf md4,4652019-01-26
Miss Manhattanmc mf md bd gr cb5,8012017-10-21
Neutral Territorymc mf md gr6,7972014-05-10
The Nineteenth Holemc mf md ma bd grOTTII8,4232016-09-10
OTTII-maticmc mf md grOTTII11,4802021-01-30
The Photo of Deborah Greymc mf md gr10,0022012-08-11
Poker Queenmc mf md grOTTII11,5272015-08-15
Porn Starsmc mf md gr4,5202013-05-11
Positive Outcomesmc mf md gr cb8,2332019-01-12
Precognitionmc mf md bd cb4,6632019-10-12
Press to Playmc mf md gr3,2702015-06-06
Reclamation Centremc mf md gr cb4,9582021-01-16
The Retainermc mf ff md gr6,6432019-04-06
The Role of a Lifetimemc mf md gr7,7062019-12-28
Saint Barbra’s Reform Schoolmc mf md6,8672019-01-052019-01-12
The Salon—[1] The Beginningmc mf mdThe Salon3,6232008-07-132008-08-09
The Salon—[2] Kim’s New Careermc mf mdThe Salon5,0292008-08-09
The Salon—[3] College Daysmc mf mdThe Salon4,1902008-08-16
The Salon—[4] The New Receptionistmc mf mdThe Salon5,2302008-09-07
Samanthamc mf md gr6,5682014-04-122014-05-10
The Shape of Victorymc mf md bd gr ma cb5,3022016-07-23
Spare Changemf, md, gr, mc31972021-05-22
Speed Queenmc mf md gr cb3,3552019-03-09
The State of Bimbomc mf md5,6892012-06-232012-08-11
Three Cratesmc mf md gr cb11,7562018-12-22
Trojan Dollmc mf gr rb6,1312010-10-16
Trust Fundmc mf fd gr in8,4382015-08-01
A Villainous Dealmc mf md gr cb5,6952019-12-28
A Visit to the Strip Clubmc mf md2,5242014-02-01
West Coast Careermc mf md4,3742018-08-11
369,779
1